Kalle-Bäcker-Radmarathon

21.05.2017

# Name Verein Status
1 Reinhard Albrecht RSV Husum finished
2 Lars Badia RT Neumünster finished
3 Nico Baumann RV Rostock finished
4 Wolfgang Becker RV-Altona finished
5 Wolfgang Beckers RV Schleswig finished
6 Dennis Bendtsen Stramme Kette Este finished
7 Olaf Borger RSC Kattenberg finished
8 Thomas Born TS Riemann Eutin finished
9 Heiko Brehmer RSG Mittelpunkt finished
10 Rolf Brumme RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
11 Heiko Burandt RSV Husum finished
12 Anselm Danöhl RG Uni Hamburg finished
13 Arne Dose RV Schleswig finished
14 Rolf Drews RV Trave Bad Oldesloe finished
15 Nico Ecke finished
16 Kirstin Ehmsen RV Schleswig finished
17 Georg Eichmann RT Neumünster finished
18 Artur Eley RSC Kattenberg finished
19 Andreas Erdmann BSV Holborn finished
20 Sven Felten RG Wedel finished
21 Sven Fischer LTV Kiel-Ost finished
22 Axel Fischer RSC Probstei finished
23 Holger Friedrichs abc wesseln finished
24 Alexander Fuchs RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
25 Jürgen Gabelin MTV Bokel finished
26 Björn Gaffron finished
27 Matthias Gärtner RG Wedel finished
28 Olaf Gatermann RV TRAVE finished
29 Steffi Gerlich RG Kiel finished
30 Birgitt Glodeck-Dose RV Schleswig finished
31 Claudia Glose finished
32 Christian Grandis RV Schleswig finished
33 Peter Groß RV Rostock finished
34 Holger Groth RV Schleswig finished
35 Andrea Hake FC St.Pauli finished
36 Klaus Hake FC St. Pauli finished
37 Claus Harbach RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf / Rendsburger BC finished
38 Barbara Harbach RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf / Rendsburger BC finished
39 Carsten Henningsen RV Schleswig finished
40 Kai Höppner finished
41 Sylvia Horst RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
42 Michael Inman RV Altona finished
43 Karsten Janke RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
44 Michael Kasparick FC St. Pauli finished
45 Klemens Kersten finished
46 Luthando Kesha RG UNI finished
47 Michael Klatt RSC Kattenberg finished
48 Brigitte Knoblich USG finished
49 Dirk Kruchen RG Wedel finished
50 Karsten Kuhlmann FC St. Pauli finished
51 Thomas Lange RST Lübeck finished
52 Christian Laube RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
53 Hans-Peter Ludwig Rsc Kattenberg finished
54 Michael Lütkemann finished
55 Egon Marksfeld RSC Kattenberg finished
56 Sebastian Maron SV Henstedt-Ulzburg finished
57 Annett Matthiesen RSV Husum finished
58 Martin Meers ABC Wesseln finished
59 Thore Meesenburg finished
60 Thomas Michalski Kieler RV finished
61 Axel Midwer Post SV Heide finished
62 Elke Midwer Post SV Heide finished
63 Ansgar Möheken RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
64 Ivonne Möller Post SV Heide finished
65 Georg Mülder ABC Wesseln finished
66 Anke Nocke RG Wedel finished
67 Thomas Oestreich SG Airbus Hamburg finished
68 Thomas Pape FC St. Pauli finished
69 Arne Paysen Fri Ööwingsfloose finished
70 Kerstin Pertermann RG Wedel finished
71 Alisme Petuel Kieler RV finished
72 Meik Philipps RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
73 Mirko Plagemann Harburger RG finished
74 Peter Plähn RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
75 Thorsten Prahl RG Wedel finished
76 Herman PRIOR RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf 05 finished
77 jan rathje finished
78 Klaus Reining RG Wedel finished
79 Jürgen Reschke VfB Fallersleben finished
80 Uwe Rohde RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
81 Rainer Rosenkranz RG Uni Hamburg finished
82 Frank Rosner FC St. Pauli finished
83 Thomas Rösner RT Neumünster finished
84 Stefan Roth FC St. Pauli finished
85 Johann-Albert Röttger USG - Uetersen finished
86 Thomas Saars TSV Lindewitt finished
87 Daniel Schäfer finished
88 Gisbert Scharnert finished
89 Bernd Schmidt RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
90 Andrea Schmidt RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
91 Ralf Schmidt RG Wedel finished
92 Stephan Schröder ABC Wesseln finished
93 Wolfgang Schumm RBC1894 finished
94 Hermann Schütz Audax Club SH finished
95 Carsten Schwarzer RG Kiel finished
96 Ingo Seeling Hanseat Hamburg finished
97 Björn Stanislowski RSG-Mittelpunkt finished
98 Bernd Steenbock RSC Kattenberg finished
99 Gunter Südel TSV Ladelund finished
100 Schramm Sven-Oliver finished
101 Uwe Szafranski Torpedo Neumünster finished
102 Günter Thämlitz RG Wedel finished
103 Thies Thode finished
104 Jens Thun RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
105 Alexandra Tödter RG Wedel finished
106 Jochen Trede finished
107 Stefan Unfug LTV Kiel - Ost finished
108 Dirk Urban TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe finished
109 Kerstin Urban TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe finished
110 Axel van Laaten Harburger RG finished
111 Helge Witten RG Hamburg finished

Bei Fragen zu dieser Veranstaltung wende dich bitte an den Verantwortlichen:

Stephan Schröder
kerstin.stephan73@gmx.de

zurück zur Suche