Nordsee-Radmarathon Husum

14.05.2017

# Name Verein Status
1 Lars Badia RT Neumünster finished
2 Nico Baumann RV Rostock finished
3 René Beck RSC Probstei finished
4 Wolfgang Becker RV-Altona finished
5 Heiko Becker Barmstedter MTV finished
6 Wolfgang Beckers RV Schleswig finished
7 Heinz Bergmann finished
8 Günter Bondzio RBC Rendsburg finished
9 Gerrit Bornmüller FC St. Pauli finished
10 Dirk Boyens RSC Kattenberg finished
11 Rolf Brumme RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
12 Arne Dose RV Schleswig finished
13 Rolf Drews RV Trave Bad Oldesloe finished
14 Kirstin Ehmsen RV Schleswig finished
15 Georg Eichmann RT Neumünster finished
16 Andreas Erdmann BSV Holborn finished
17 Levke Ose Erichsen LTV Kiel-Ost finished
18 Sven Fischer LTV Kiel-Ost finished
19 Björn Gaffron finished
20 Olaf Gatermann RV TRAVE finished
21 Steffi Gerlich RG Kiel finished
22 Birgitt Glodeck-Dose RV Schleswig finished
23 Claudia Glose finished
24 Christian Grandis RV Schleswig finished
25 Bärbel Griem FC St.Pauli finished
26 Holger Groth RV Schleswig finished
27 Reiner Hanewinkel RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
28 Claus Harbach RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf / Rendsburger BC finished
29 Barbara Harbach RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf / Rendsburger BC finished
30 Christian Herms RSC Kattenberg finished
31 Heilwig Hinrichs LTV Kiel-Ost finished
32 Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt Audax Club Schleswig-Holstein v. 2000 e.V. finished
33 Inge Jakubzik RT Neumünster finished
34 Karsten Janke RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
35 Henning Johannsen finished
36 Thomas Kasimir RG Wedel finished
37 Mario Keipke finished
38 Michael Klatt RSC Kattenberg finished
39 Bärbel Knobbe Audax Club Schleswig-Holstein v. 2000 e.V. finished
40 Thomas Lange RST Lübeck finished
41 Marcus Lange RV Trave finished
42 Udo Lembke finished
43 Björn Lüdemann RSC Kattenberg finished
44 Bernd Mähnss BMTV Barmstedt finished
45 Martin Meers ABC Wesseln finished
46 Manfred Meyer Rendsburger BC finished
47 Torsten Meyer Motion-Center Holger Otto finished
48 Axel Midwer Post SV Heide finished
49 Elke Midwer Post SV Heide finished
50 Ansgar Möheken RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
51 Niko Mölck finished
52 Ivonne Möller Post SV Heide finished
53 Ralf Nadler FC. St.Pauli finished
54 Anke Nocke RG Wedel finished
55 Arne Paysen Fri Ööwingsfloose finished
56 Kerstin Pertermann RG Wedel finished
57 Berthold Pfeifer Haselünner SV finished
58 Meik Philipps RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
59 Thorsten Prahl RG Wedel finished
60 Thomas Rehbein RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
61 Klaus Reining RG Wedel finished
62 Hans-Werner Riefe RBC Rendsburg finished
63 Peter Riehl RSC Kattenberg finished
64 Martin Rose finished
65 Rainer Rosenkranz RG Uni Hamburg finished
66 Frank Rosner FC St. Pauli finished
67 Thomas Rösner RT Neumünster finished
68 Anja Rößner Audaxclub SH finished
69 Thomas Saars TSV Lindewitt finished
70 Gisbert Scharnert finished
71 Thorsten Schleef BSG BWB Koblenz finished
72 Bernd Schmidt RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
73 Wolfgang Schumm RBC1894 finished
74 Ralf Schwidom Schweriner RV finished
75 Ingo Seeling Hanseat Hamburg finished
76 Björn Stanislowski RSG-Mittelpunkt finished
77 Patrick Steinmetz Radclub Kiel 2015 e.V. finished
78 Eva Suchy FC St.Pauli finished
79 Gunter Südel TSV Ladelund finished
80 Doris Terstegge Rendsburger BC finished
81 Günter Thämlitz RG Wedel finished
82 Thies Thode finished
83 Maik Tonek Radclub Bremen finished
84 Albert Ulbricht Rendsburger BC finished
85 Stefan Ulrich RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf finished
86 Stefan Unfug LTV Kiel - Ost finished
87 Dirk Urban TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe finished
88 Kerstin Urban TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe finished
89 Axel van Laaten Harburger RG finished
90 Hans Vanhöfen Friesenbiker finished
91 Rene Werner SV Henstedt-Ulzburg finished
92 Helge Witten RG Hamburg finished

Bei Fragen zu dieser Veranstaltung wende dich bitte an den Verantwortlichen:

Peter Klink
rtf@rsv-husum.de

zurück zur Suche